Header

Interest Rates

PeriodHKDUSDGBPEURAUD
1 Month0.801.050.25-0.400.50
2 Month0.901.100.50-1.000.75
3 Month1.101.200.70-1.000.80
6 Month1.501.351.00-0.601.00
9 Month1.551.401.10-0.601.10
1 Year1.651.501.25-0.301.30
Prime Rate5.505.00
Contact
Hong Kong Branch
DesignationNamePhoneExtensionEmailMobile No.
DealerMr. Nishant29704287treasury@pnbhongkong.com56997727
Working Hours
Mondays to Fridays
9.30 am to 05.30 pm
[Except Saturdays, Sundays and Public Holidays]